Post Offer Free
Zhejiang Bangtai Machine Co., Ltd.
Zhejiang Bangtai Machine Co., Ltd.  

Gold Index: 8173

You are here: home  > Bag Making Machine  > Cold-Cutting Bag Making Machine

Cold-Cutting Bag Making Machine 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: GFQ600-1200
Packing: wooden
Brand Name: SANBI
Export Area: European,USA,Middle East,As...
Means of Transport: sea shippment
Delivery Date: 10-30days
Certificate: CE,ISO9002,SGS
Cooperative Company: HongKong Battenfeld CO.,LTD

This machine is used for making T-shirt bags, flat opeings, hand bags, some other special bags as need, which is used in supermarket, packing field..

Computer Heat-sealing & Cold-cutting Bag-making Machine is used for producing vest bags and flat-opening bags with printing. The main motor adopts frequency conversion  motor  to save  more  electricity and regulate speed
more freely. The color code tracker with good performance makes the sealing and cutting length more accurately and the error smaller .it adopts advanced computer to adjust
length more freely and accurately.

Main Technical Variables :

Model60070080010001200
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)6007008009801150
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)10001000100012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-12030-100
Power of motor(kw)11.11.52.23
Weight(kg)7007508009001000
External dimension(LXWXH)mm2900X1300X15002900X1400X16002900X1500X16003200X1800X17003400X1900X1800

Ms. Fancy
 Ms. Fancy
sales manager
Tel: 86-577-65523456
Fax: 86-577-25650857
Mobile: 86- 139 6773 8939
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

Zhejiang Bangtai Machine Co., Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Wenzhou
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like: